Uživatel není přihlášen
Přihlásit
 
M 21.07. 10:00   -  Memoriál Jardy Kristýna
M 29.07. 17:00   -  Bezměrov:Počenice 1.kolo OFS
 
M 05.08. 17:00   -  Bezměrov:Zborovice 2.kolo OFS
D 12.08. 14:30   -  Koryčany: Bezměrov
M 12.08. 16:30   -  Litenčice:Bezměrov
D 18.08. 17:00   -  Bezměrov:Morkovice
M 19.08. 16:30   -  Bezměrov:Bařice
D 26.08. 14:00   -  Dolní Němčí: Bezměrov
M 26.08. 16:30   -  Kyselovice:Bezměrov
 
U15 01.09. 09:30   -  Juřinka: Bezměrov
U13 01.09. 11:15   -  Juřinka: Bezměrov
D 01.09. 16:30   -  Bezměrov: Šumice
U09 02.09. 10:00   -  Bezměrov:Hulín
U11 02.09. 13:00   -  Bezměrov: Skaštice
M 02.09. 16:30   -  Bezměrov:Zlobice
U09 08.09. 10:00   -  Bezměrov:Žalkovice
U11 08.09. 13:00   -  Bezměrov:Žalkovice
U15 09.09. 09:30   -  Bezměrov: Holešov
U13 09.09. 11:15   -  Bezměrov: Holešov
D 09.09. 13:00   -  Staré Město:Bezměrov
M 09.09. 16:00   -  Bezměrov:Žalkovice B
U15 15.09. 09:30   -  Louky: Bezměrov
U13 15.09. 11:15   -  Louky: Bezměrov
D 15.09. 16:00   -  Bezměrov:Újezdec
U11 16.09. 10:00   -  Ludslavice:Bezměrov
U09 16.09. 13:00   -  Prusinovice:Bezměrov ?
M 16.09. 16:00   -  Lutopecny:Bezměrov ?
U09 22.09. 10:00   -  Bezměrov:Zborovice
D 22.09. 15:30   -  Bezměrov: Prakšice
U15 23.09. 09:30   -  Luhačovice: Bezměrov
U13 23.09. 11:15   -  Luhačovice: Bezměrov
M 23.09. 15:30   -  Bezměrov:Zářičí
D 29.09. 15:30   -  Nivnice: Bezměrov
U15 30.09. 09:30   -  Bezměrov:Velké Karlovice
U09 30.09. 10:00   -  Slavkov:Bezměrov
U13 30.09. 11:15   -  Bezměrov: Velké Karlovice
U11 30.09. 13:00   -  Němčice:Bezměrov
M 30.09. 15:30   -  Šelešovice:Bezměrov
 
D 06.10. 15:00   -  Bezměrov:Kněžpole
U15 07.10. 09:30   -  Kvasice:Bezměrov?
U09 07.10. 10:00   -  Bezměrov:Holešov
U13 07.10. 11:15   -  Kvasice:Bezměrov?
U11 07.10. 13:00   -  Bezměrov:Koryčany B
M 07.10. 15:00   -  Bezměrov:Roštín
D 13.10. 15:00   -  Tlumačov:Bezměrov
U15 14.10. 09:30   -  Bezměrov:Bystřice p.H.
U09 14.10. 10:00   -  Chvalčov:Bezměrov
U11 14.10. 10:00   -  Hulín.Bezměrov ?
U13 14.10. 11:15   -  Bezměrov:Bystřice p.H.
M 14.10. 15:00   -  Troubky:Bezměrov
U15 20.10. 09:30   -  Chropyně:Bezměrov
U13 20.10. 11:15   -  Chropyně:Bezměrov
D 20.10. 15:00   -  Bezměrov: Napajedla
U09 21.10. 10:00   -  Bezměrov:Koryčany
U11 21.10. 12:00   -  Skaštice:Bezměrov
M 21.10. 15:00   -  Bezměrov:Dřínov
U11 27.10. 10:00   -  Žalkovice:Bezměrov
D 27.10. 14:30   -  Jarošov:Bezměrov
M 27.10. 14:30   -  Pravčice:Bezměrov
U15 28.10. 09:30   -  Bezměrov:Vigantice
U09 28.10. 10:00   -  Ludslavice:Bezměrov
U13 28.10. 11:15   -  Bezměrov:Vigantice
 
D 03.11. 14:30   -  Bezměrov: Boršice
U11 04.11. 10:00   -  Bezměrov:Ludslavice
M 04.11. 14:30   -  Bezměrov:Rataje